28g XJ-13 (EGP) cannabis product

28g XJ-13 (EGP)

Category
Flower
Size
ounce
In stock at
0 dispensaries

Last verified — · Low confidence

28g XJ-13 (EGP) is stocked at 0 dispensaries across Washington.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I buy 28g XJ-13 (EGP)?
28g XJ-13 (EGP) is listed at 0 licensed dispensaries. The full list with current prices is on this page, closest stores first.
How much does 28g XJ-13 (EGP) cost?
Menu prices for 28g XJ-13 (EGP) range from not currently listed across the dispensaries that list it.
Which states carry 28g XJ-13 (EGP)?
28g XJ-13 (EGP) is on menus in Washington.