
Northern Lights | Distillate Cart
$8–$40
- Category
- Vape Pens
- Size
- gram
- THC
- 83.6–86.7%
- CBD
- 0.17–0.19%
- In stock at
- 8 dispensaries
- Best price per gram
- $8/g
Last verified Oct 22, 2026 · High confidence
Northern Lights | Distillate Cart is stocked at 8 dispensaries across Michigan and Missouri, priced $8–$40. The lowest listed price right now is at High Profile - Buchanan.
Where to buy near you
Dispensaries listing this product, lowest price first.
Michigan (7) — Northern Lights | Distillate Cart in Michigan
- High Profile - BuchananBuchanan, MI · 4.6★ · 1 g$8$8/g
- High Profile - IronwoodIronwood, MI · 4.6★ · 1 g$8$8/g
- High Profile - GrantGrant, MI · 4.7★ · 1 g$8$8/g
- High Profile - ConstantineConstantine, MI · 4.8★ · 1 g$8$8/g
- High Profile - MuskegonMuskegon, MI · 4.7★ · 1 g$8$8/g
- High Profile of Kalamazoo - W Michigan Ave DispensaryKalamazoo, MI · 4.7★ · 1 g$8$8/g
- High Profile of Grand Rapids - Leonard St DispensaryGrand Rapids, MI · 4.5★ · 1 g$8$8/g
Missouri (1)
- High Profile of Columbia DispensaryColumbia, MO · 4.8★ · 1 g$40$40/g
Northern Lights | Distillate Cart by state
Prices, deals & delivery near Buchanan
Frequently asked questions
- Where can I buy Northern Lights | Distillate Cart?
- Northern Lights | Distillate Cart is listed at 8 licensed dispensaries, including High Profile - Buchanan, High Profile - Ironwood and High Profile - Grant. The full list with current prices is on this page, closest stores first.
- How much does Northern Lights | Distillate Cart cost?
- Menu prices for Northern Lights | Distillate Cart range from $8 to $40 across the dispensaries that list it.
- Which states carry Northern Lights | Distillate Cart?
- Northern Lights | Distillate Cart is on menus in Michigan and Missouri.