Spritzer - Popcorn cannabis product

Spritzer - Popcorn

$85–$100
Category
Flower
Size
quarter
THC
23.38%
In stock at
3 dispensaries
Best price per gram
$12.14/g

Last verified Oct 22, 2026 · High confidence

Spritzer - Popcorn is stocked at 3 dispensaries across Hawaii, priced $85–$100. The lowest listed price right now is at Noa Botanicals Honolulu Dispensary.

Where to buy near you

Dispensaries listing this product, lowest price first.

Hawaii (3) — Spritzer - Popcorn in Hawaii

Spritzer - Popcorn by state

Frequently asked questions

Where can I buy Spritzer - Popcorn?
Spritzer - Popcorn is listed at 3 licensed dispensaries, including Noa Botanicals Honolulu Dispensary, Noa Botanicals Kaneohe Dispensary and Noa Botanicals Aiea Dispensary. The full list with current prices is on this page, closest stores first.
How much does Spritzer - Popcorn cost?
Menu prices for Spritzer - Popcorn range from $85 to $100 across the dispensaries that list it.
Which states carry Spritzer - Popcorn?
Spritzer - Popcorn is on menus in Hawaii.